LES EXPOSANTS 2017


Liste  des participants février 2017      FRANCE     BELGIQUE

BOURGOGNE - COTES CHALONAISES - earl MONNERET PERE ET FILS - MONNERET Michel

BOURGOGNE - COTES DE BEAUNE  - domaine PINQUIER - PINQUIER Thierry

BERGERAC - MONTBAZILLAC - château les Marnières - GENESTE Christophe

 BORDEAUX                 SCEA SALLETTE ET FILS

BEAUJOLAIS - Domaine des MARRANS -MELINAND Jean-Jacques

LOIRE-VOUVRAY - earl PARIS père et fils - PARIS Claude

CAHORS - château LATUC - MEYAN Jean-François

BORDEAUX - ETS DOUMICHAUD et fils - DOUMICHAUD Alain

ALSACE - earl SCHILLINGER Emile - SCHILLINGER Gérard

LOIRE-BOURGEIL - earl GALBRUN Marc - GALBRUN Marc

MACONNAIS - Domaine CHENE - CHENE Alain

COTES DU RHONE - Domaine des PASQUIERS - LAMBERT Jean-Claude

BORDEAUX - M et Fr LETOURNEAU - LETOURNEAU François

BOURGOGNE-COTE DE NUITS - Domaine Charles AUDOIN - AUDOIN Charles

BOURGOGNE - COTE DE BEAUNE - sarl MORETEAUX et fils - MORETEAUX Marie-Noëlle

BORDEAUX - NOAILLES François - NOAILLES François

ALSACE - earl OSTERMANN André et fils - OSTTERMANN Jean-Paul

BORDEAUX - scea Domaine de BEAUCAILLOU - GUITET Yves

ROUSSILLON - Domaine Valfon

JURA - Domaine Michel THIBAUT - THIBAUT Michel

CHAMPAGNE - CUCHET Dominique - CUCHET Dominique

COTES DU RHONE - domaine LA PELLEGRINE - GOURJON Pierre

PAYS D'OC - domaine les 4 Amours - MR et Me SIHAN - LUNY

LOIRE-CHINON - earl BLANDIN Christophe - Christophe BLANDIN

ROUSSILLON  - Domaine des CAPITELLES  - HURTADO Edith

MUSCADET - domaine Jean-Luc VIAUD -VIAUD Jean-Luc

BUGEY - domaine TRICHON - TRICHON Claire

COSTIERE DE NIMES - domaine de BELLEFONTAINE - HOUGUET Pierrick

CEVENNES - mas des CABRETTES -Mr et Me PITOT

CHABLIS -  domaine BEGUE-MATHOT - BEGUE Guylhaine

GASCOGNE        Jean-Paul   SAINT PE

ROUSSILLON        Maison Paul HERPE

Côtes du  Rhône        SCEA      LES SAUMANES

CHARENTE - GOUZILH Jean-Pierre - Jean-Pierre GOUZILH

 

=======================================================================================================================================================

ROUMANIE/BULGARIE  -  Marc JACOBS

AFRIQUE DU SUD -  Domus Vivium - WAUTERS Eric

GRECE -  s.p.r.l. SPICY - Me GEETS Nancy

ESPAGNE -  TOP ESPANA

LA GARIOTTE -  POIVRE André

LE FORESTIER  -   Mme WISLEZ Valérie

L'ESCARGOT DE L'OURCHET -   Eric ROBERTI

GUSTO-MEDITERRANEO  LANG Frédéric

La Charrette des Saveurs Cauchies Marc

Les Délices Normands Bourgeois Martine

Définitivement Chocolat Zakallnyckij NADIA

 

 

 

 

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

 

Mes expo 2017

 

 

×